Abteilungshaushalte

Abteilungshaushalte                
2019202020212022
Abschlag1Abschlag2Abschlag3Abschlag4Abschlag1Abschlag2Abschlag3Abschlag4Abschlag1Abschlag2Abschlag3Abschlag4Abschlag1Abschlag2Abschlag3Abschlag4
Basketball1000600
Fußball200
Leichtathletik500
Hockey300
Tischtennis700
Turnen599
JahresbudgetsStart-20192019 aktuellStart-20202020 aktuellStart-20212021 aktuellStart-20222022 aktuell
Basketball50003400000
Fußball50004800000
Leichtathletik50004500000
Hockey50004700000
Tischtennis50004300000
Turnen50004401000